Overview
Aurea Cruz

Aurea Cruz

Nickname
Aury
Club
Carolina
Birth Date
10/01/1982
Birth Place
New York, USA
Height
180 cm
Weight
63 kg
Hobbies
Mall, movies and beach
Favorite Book
Angels and Demons
Favorite Athlete
Basketball, Carlos Arroyo

Career

  • Position Wing spiker
  • Selection Olympic (0) - W.C. (23) - Other (118)
  • International Debut Caguas, Puerto Rico
  • Club Debut Toa Baja
  • Current Club Carolina
  • Spike 310
  • Block 290